ConstituencyBuffalo Party of SaskatchewanNew Democratic Party, Sask. SectionProgressive Conservative Party of SaskatchewanSaskatchewan Green PartySaskatchewan Liberal AssociationSaskatchewan PartyIndependent
Arm RiverCam GoffSteve ForbesDana Skoropad
Athabasca
BatocheLon BorgersonDelbert Kirsch
Biggar-Sask ValleyRandy Weekes
CanningtonDaryl Harrison
Canora-PellyStacey StrykowskiTerry Dennis
Carrot River ValleyRodney McCorristonFred Bradshaw
CumberlandDoyle VermetteDean Foster
Cut Knife-TurtlefordRyan Domotor
Cypress HillsKelly GenertJohn GoohsenDouglas Steele
EstevanLinda SoppLori Carr
Humboldt-WatrousDonna Harpauer
Indian Head-MilestoneJared ClarkeDon McMorris
Kelvington-WadenaLinda PatenaudeHugh Nerlien
KindersleyTerry SiebenEvangeline GordonKenneth Francis
Last Mountain-TouchwoodThera NordalVictor TeeceTravis Keisig
LloydminsterColleen Young
Lumsden-MorseIsaiah HunterLyle Stewart
Martensville-WarmanTerry Jenson
Meadow LakeJeremy Harrison
MelfortTodd Goudy
Melville-SaltcoatsWarren Kaeding
Moose Jaw NorthNorth HunterTim Mcleod
Moose Jaw WakamowMelissa PattersonAbby FirlotteGregory Lawrence
MoosominKen BurtonSteven Bonk
Prince Albert CarltonTroy ParenteauJoseph Hargrave
Prince Albert NorthcoteNicole RancourtSarah KraynickAlana Ross
Regina Coronation ParkNoor BurkiDavid CoatesMark Docherty
Regina Douglas ParkNicole SarauerSara HealeyVictor LauMuhammad Naz
Regina Elphinstone-CentreMeara ConwayNaomi HunterRolf Hartloff
Regina Gardiner ParkFaycal HagguiGene Makowsky
Regina LakeviewCarla BeckMichael WrightMegan PattersonTrevor Wowk
Regina NortheastYens PedersenCorie RempelGary Grewal
Regina PasquaBhajan BrarHarry FrankMuhammad Fiaz
Regina RochdaleBrett EsteyLaura Ross
Regina RosemontTrent WotherspoonChristopher McCullochJames ParkAlexander W Nau
Regina UniversityAleana YoungTina Beaudry-Mellor
Regina Walsh AcresKen GreyTanner WallaceDerek Meyers
Regina Wascana PlainsMike SinclairChristine TellNestor Mryglod
Rosetown-ElroseBrenda EdelAdrian JanssensJustina RobinsonJim Reiter
Rosthern-ShellbrookScott Moe
Saskatchewan RiversLyle WhitefishShaun HarrisNadine Wilson
Saskatoon CentreBetty Nippi-AlbrightKim Groff
Saskatoon Churchill-WildwoodDave McGraneGillian WalkerLisa Lambert
Saskatoon EastviewMatt LoveJan NorrisDaryl Cooper
Saskatoon FairviewVicki MowatTony OllenbergerManmeet Singh Sadhra
Saskatoon MeewasinRyan MeiliJacklin AndrewsRylund Hunter
Saskatoon NorthwestGillian StrangeGordon Wyant
Saskatoon NutanaErika RitchieKyle Mazer
Saskatoon RiversdaleAshlee HicksMarvin Friesen
Saskatoon Silverspring-SutherlandTajinder GrewalPaul Merriman
Saskatoon SoutheastPamela BeaudinDon Morgan
Saskatoon Stonebridge-DakotaBronwyn Eyre
Saskatoon UniversityJennifer BowesEric Olauson
Saskatoon WestviewMalik DrazDavid Buckingham
Saskatoon WillowgroveKenneth Cheveldayoff
Swift CurrentStefan RumpelEverett Hindley
The BattlefordsAmber StewartJeremy Cockrill
Weyburn-Big MuddyDustin Duncan
Wood RiverKim Soo GoodtrackDavid Marit
YorktonGregory Ottenbreit
Total Candidates-401515-583