Returning Office Contact Information
Election day was April 4. Visit our site designed for voters at vote.elections.sk.ca.

Constituency Name Phone  Fax Email Returning Office Location PO Box
Arm River Marilyn Bachman 844-342-5550  866-678-4052 ARM@elections.sk.ca  Findlater Community Hall - 11 Highway #11, Findlater, SK  S4G 1P0 PO Box 29, Findlater, SK S0G 1P0 
Athabasca Ruth Iron 844-443-5454  866-678-4052 ATH@elections.sk.ca  Sandy Beach Resort - Highway 165, Beauval, SK  S0M 0G0 PO Box 508, Beauval, SK S0M 0G0
Batoche Judy Hackl 844-345-4555 306-233-4558 BAT@elections.sk.ca  105 Highway 2 South, Wakaw, SK  S0K 4P0 PO Box 328, Wakaw, SK S0K 4P0
Biggar-Sask Valley Violet Kyliuk 844-827-3480 306-827-3483 BSV@elections.sk.ca  Radisson Town Office -  329 Main Street, Radisson, SK  S0K 3L0 PO Box 340, Radisson, SK S0K 3L0
Cannington Norm Riddell 855-453-3470 306-453-3467 CAN@elections.sk.ca  102 Souris Ave. E., Carlyle, SK  S0C 0R0 PO Box 970, Carlyle, SK S0C 0R0 
Canora-Pelly Lois Person 844-464-4531  306-563-1203 CNP@elections.sk.ca  105 Main St., Canora, SK  S0A 0L0 PO Box 836, Canora, SK S0A 0L0
Carrot River Valley Maureen McGirr 844-483-1772  306-862-1775 CRV@elections.sk.ca  211 Centre Street, Nipawin, SK  S0E 1E0 PO Box 40, Nipawin, SK S0E 1E0
Cumberland Timea Patterson 844-425-6631 306-425-6634 CUB@elections.sk.ca  1327 La Ronge Ave., La Ronge  SK   S0J 1L0 PO Box 1350, LaRonge, SK S0J 1L0
Cut Knife-Turtleford Judy Bishop 844-266-8744 306-446-8747 CUT@elections.sk.ca  #23 Frontier Mall - 11423 Railway Ave. E., North Battleford, SK   S9A 3G8  
Cypress Hills Beverly Dunham 844-236-5401 306-297-5404 CYP@elections.sk.ca  290 Centre Street, Shaunavon, SK  S0N 2M0 PO Box 879, Shaunavon, SK S0N 2M0
Estevan Anita Kuntz 844-637-3830  306-637-3833 EST@elections.sk.ca  #110 - 1175 Nicholson Rd., Estevan, SK  S4A 2S7  
Humboldt-Watrous Jewel Thiessen 844-682-1877 306-682-6719 HUW@elections.sk.ca  517 Main St., Humboldt, SK  S0K 2A0 PO Box 5374, Humboldt, SK S0K 2A0
Indian Head-Milestone Elaine Weimer 844-757-3210 306-332-3213 IHM@elections.sk.ca  136 Boundary Avenue S., Fort Qu'Appelle SK S0G 1S0 PO Box 2984, Fort Qu'Appelle, SK S0G 1S0
Kelvington-Wadena Patricia Hack 844-428-6255 306-272-6259 KEW@elections.sk.ca  432 Main St., Foam Lake, SK  S0A 1A0 PO Box 254, Foam Lake, SK S0A 1A0
Kindersley Kristina Gutenberg 877-834-6580 306-834-6583 KIN@elections.sk.ca  445 Atlantic Ave., Unit B, Kerrobert, SK  S0L 1R0 PO Box 588, Kerrobert, SK S0L 1R0
Last Mountain-Touchwood Brenda Macknak 844-432-6251 306-432-6254 LAT@elections.sk.ca  Dysart Community Centre - 204 McKendre Street, Dysart, SK  S0G 1H0 PO Box 249, Dysart, SK S0G 1H0
Lloydminster Jonal Rolheiser 844-756-7890  306-825-7893 LLO@elections.sk.ca  #3003 - 50th Ave Suite B, Lloydminster, SK S9V 0N7  
Lumsden-Morse Joyce Holland 844-694-8980 306-694-8983 LUM@elections.sk.ca  #7 - 1410 Caribou St. W., Moose Jaw, SK  S6H 2S7   
Martensville-Warman Joan Steckler 844-956-8913 306-956-8987 MAW@elections.sk.ca  101 Klassen St., Warman, SK  S0K 0A1 PO Box 1771, Warman, SK S0K 4S0
Meadow Lake Eunice Sergent 844-218-9820 306-236-9814 MEA@elections.sk.ca  #302 - 3rd St E., Meadow Lake, SK  S9X 1Z3 PO Box 551, Meadow Lake, SK S9X 1Y4
Melfort Darlene Thompson 844-591-6180 306-752-6184 MEL@elections.sk.ca  215 Main St., Melfort, SK  S0E 1A0 PO Box 4070, Melfort, SK S0E 1A0
Melville-Saltcoats Kathy Adams 844-743-6251  306-743-6254 MES@elections.sk.ca  112 Wells Ave. East, Langenberg, SK  S0A 2A0 PO Box 220, Langenburg, SK S0A 2A0
Moose Jaw North Adele Owatz 306-694-8950 306-694-8952 MJN@elections.sk.ca  #129A/130 Moose Jaw Town 'n Country Mall, 1235 Main St. N., Moose Jaw, SK  S6H 6M4  
Moose Jaw Wakamow Terry Wallace 306-694-8977 306-694-8974 MJW@elections.sk.ca  204 Manitoba Street West, Moose Jaw, SK   S6H 1R1  
Moosomin Sheila Bergstresser 844-435-4633  306-435-4636 MSM@elections.sk.ca  608 Carleton St., Moosomin, SK  S0G 3N0 PO Box 279, Moosomin, SK S0G 3N0
Prince Albert Carlton Barry Swanson 306-953-7700 306-953-7703 PAC@elections.sk.ca  #126 South Hill Mall, 2995 2nd Ave. W., Prince Albert, SK  S6V 5V5  
Prince Albert Northcote Jeff Fisher 306-953-7710 306-953-7713 PAN@elections.sk.ca  #117 South Hill Mall, 2995 2nd Ave. W., Prince Albert, SK  S6V 5V5  
Regina Coronation Park Corinne Hoffert 306-787-0872 306-787-0879 RCP@elections.sk.ca  Argyle Park Shopping Centre - 851 Argyle St. N., Regina, SK  S4R 8H1  
Regina Douglas Park Judith Kraus 306-787-8855 306-787-8858 RDP@elections.sk.ca  1440 Broadway Avenue, Regina, SK  S4P 1E2  
Regina Elphinstone-Centre Shannon Rains 306-787-1293 306-787-1298 REC@elections.sk.ca  1568A Angus St., Regina, SK  S4T 1Z1  
Regina Gardiner Park Sheila Wilson 306-787-6535 306-787-6538 RGP@elections.sk.ca  #1 Victoria Square Mall, 2223 Victoria Ave. E., Regina, SK  S4N 7L2  
Regina Lakeview Judith Harris 306-787-9200 306-787-9203 RLK@elections.sk.ca  St. Luke's Anglican Church - 3233 Argyle Road, Regina, SK  S4S 2B5  
Regina Northeast Dawn Trask 306-787-9927 306-787-9923 RNE@elections.sk.ca  309 Park Street, Regina, SK  S4N 5B2  
Regina Pasqua Joanna Alexander 306-787-7064 306-787-7067 RPQ@elections.sk.ca  #1G 2965 Gordon Rd., Regina, SK  S4S 6H7 (Southland Mall)  
Regina Rochdale Victoria Bonnell 306-787-0830 306-787-0834 RRD@elections.sk.ca  Dieppe School - 145 Dorothy St., Regina, SK  S4T 5V7  
Regina Rosemont Doug Leask 306-787-6430 306-787-6438 RRM@elections.sk.ca  Dieppe School - 145 Dorothy St., Regina, SK  S4T 5V7  
Regina University Sandra Benson 306-787-1518 306-787-1521 RUN@elections.sk.ca  Whitmore Park United Church - 336 Durham Drive, Regina, SK  S4S 4Z7  
Regina Walsh Acres Mike Nassachuk 306-787-0824 306-787-0823 RWA@elections.sk.ca  Dieppe School - 145 Dorothy St., Regina, SK  S4T 5V7  
Regina Wascana Plains Aurele Duperreault 306-787-9883 306-787-9888 RWP@elections.sk.ca  309 Park Street, Regina, SK  S4N 5B2  
Rosetown-Elrose Laurie Gregory 844-341-5430 306-882-5433 RZE@elections.sk.ca  110A Highway 4 South, Rosetown, SK  S0L 2V0 PO Box 1418, Rosetown, SK S0L 2V0
Rosthern-Shellbrook Lee Rejc 844-302-2200 306-226-2203 RZS@elections.sk.ca  Marcelin Community Hall - 101 2nd Ave, Marcelin, SK   S0J 1R0 PO Box 10, Marcelin, SK S0J 1R0
Saskatchewan Rivers Carol Jorgenson 844-953-7730 306-953-7733 SAR@elections.sk.ca  #125 South Hill Mall, 2995 2nd Ave. W. Prince Albert, SK  S6V 5V5  
Saskatoon Centre Annette Yarmovich 306-956-8977 306-956-8978 SCE@elections.sk.ca  411B - 2nd Avenue N., Saskatoon, SK  S7K 2C1  
Saskatoon Churchill-Wildwood Ernest Boyko 306-933-5571 306-933-5574 SCW@elections.sk.ca  #135 Market Mall, 2325 Preston Ave., Saskatoon, SK  S7J 2G2  
Saskatoon Eastview Danny Boyer 306-933-5792 306-933-5795 SEA@elections.sk.ca  #135 Market Mall, 2325 Preston Ave., Saskatoon, SK  S7J 2G2  
Saskatoon Fairview Wendy De Sa 306-956-8945 306-956-8948 SFA@elections.sk.ca  #7 Confederation Mall, 300 Confederation Dr., Saskatoon, SK  S7L 4R6  
Saskatoon Meewasin Lloyd Howey 306-956-4923 306-956-4926 SME@elections.sk.ca  219 Primrose Dr., Saskatoon, SK  S7K 7C2  
Saskatoon Northwest Darlene Britton 306-956-8913 306-956-8916 SNO@elections.sk.ca  310 Lenore Dr., Saskatoon, SK  S7K 6Y1  
Saskatoon Nutana Helen Shook 306-956-8861 306-956-8867 SNU@elections.sk.ca  #36 Grosvenor Park Mall, 2105 8th St. E., Saskatoon, SK  S7H 0V2  
Saskatoon Riversdale Rhonda Sader 306-956-8965 306-956-8968 SRD@elections.sk.ca  1438 Fletcher Rd., Saskatoon, SK  S7M 5T2  
Saskatoon Silverspring-Sutherland Heather Torvi 306-956-8880 306-956-8881 SSD@elections.sk.ca  804 Central Ave., Saskatoon, SK  S7N 1P4  
Saskatoon Southeast Lyn Carduner 306-956-4902 306-956-4905 SSE@elections.sk.ca  #202 - 3301 8th St. E., Saskatoon, SK  S7H 5K5  
Saskatoon Stonebridge-Dakota Phyllis Wilson 306-933-6194 306-933-6197 SST@elections.sk.ca  #135 Market Mall, 2325 Preston Ave., Saskatoon, SK  S7J 2G2  
Saskatoon University Rhea Moat 306-956-4913 306-956-4916 SUN@elections.sk.ca  #201 - 3301 8th St. E., Saskatoon, SK  S7H 5K5   
Saskatoon Westview Milton Derry 306-956-8928 306-956-8927 SWE@elections.sk.ca  #10 - 110 Wedge Rd., Saskatoon, SK  S7L 6Y4  
Saskatoon Willowgrove Ferne Wagner 306-956-8999 306-956-8998 SWI@elections.sk.ca  #146, 1824 McOrmond Dr., Saskatoon, SK  S7S 0A6  
Swift Current Laura Richard 306-778-8904 306-778-8907 SWT@elections.sk.ca  #1670 Wheatland Mall, 1150 Central Ave. N., Swift Current, SK  S9H 4C8  
The Battlefords Edward Iwanchuk 306-446-8748 306-446-8751 TBF@elections.sk.ca  #24 Frontier Mall - 11424 Railway Ave. E., North Battleford, SK   S9A 3G8  
Weyburn-Big Muddy Mary Shirkie 844-811-2802 306-848-2805 WBM@elections.sk.ca  St. Dominic School, 102 - 433 4th St. NE., Weyburn, SK  S4H 0Y8  PO Box 427, Weyburn, SK S4H 2K3
Wood River Barb Ermel 844-642-7200 306-642-7203 WOR@elections.sk.ca  #201 - 3rd Ave. W., Assiniboia, SK  S0H 0B0 PO Box 1863, Assiniboia, SK  S0H 0B0 
Yorkton Sandy Persick 306-786-5800 306-786-5804 YRK@elections.sk.ca  32 Smith St. W., Yorkton, SK  S3N 3X5